KALENDÁŘ 2. LIGA-JARO

datum:05.03.2024
čas/dráha1234
17.30PeťáciSlovanNord BlancModrá Hvězda
18.00SlovanPeťáciModrá HvězdaNord Blanc
18.30PeťáciNord BlancSlovanModrá Hvězda
19.00Nord BlancPeťáciModrá HvězdaSlovan
19.30X týmAkrim TeamMimišaDivočáci
20.00Akrim TeamX týmDivočáciMimiša
20.30X týmDivočáciMimišaAkrim Team
21.00DivočáciX týmAkrim TeamMimiša
volno:Skluzan Tavič   Modré Švestky  
datum:26.03.2024
čas/dráha 1
17.30Modrá HvězdaAkrim TeamNord BlancX tým
18.00Akrim TeamModrá HvězdaX týmNord Blanc
18.30Modrá HvězdaX týmNord BlancAkrim Team
19.00X týmModrá HvězdaAkrim TeamNord Blanc
19.30MimišaSkluzan TavičDivočáciModré Švestky
20.00Skluzan TavičMimišaModré ŠvestkyDivočáci
20.30MimišaModré ŠvestkyDivočáciSkluzan Tavič
21.00Modré ŠvestkyMimišaSkluzan TavičDivočáci
volno:Peťáci   Slovan  
datum:16.04.2024
čas/dráha1234
17.30Modrá HvězdaDivočáciNord BlancMimiša
18.00DivočáciModrá HvězdaMimišaNord Blanc
18.30Nord BlancDivočáciModrá HvězdaMimiša
19.00DivočáciNord BlancMimišaModrá Hvězda
19.30SlovanSkluzan TavičPeťáciModré Švestky
20.00Skluzan TavičSlovanModré ŠvestkyPeťáci
20.30PeťáciSkluzan TavičSlovanModré Švestky
21.00Skluzan TavičPeťáciModré ŠvestkySlovan
volno:X tým   Akrim Team  
datum:07.05.2024
čas/dráha1234
17.30Akrim TeamModré ŠvestkyX týmSkluzan Tavič
18.00Modré ŠvestkyAkrim TeamSkluzan TavičX tým
18.30X týmModré ŠvestkyAkrim TeamSkluzan Tavič
19.00Modré ŠvestkyX týmSkluzan TavičAkrim Team
19.30SlovanDivočáciPeťáciMimiša
20.00DivočáciSlovanMimišaPeťáci
20.30SlovanMimišaPeťáciDivočáci
21.00MimišaSlovanDivočáciPeťáci
volno:Modrá Hvězda    Nord Blanc  
datum:13.05.2024Pozor pondělí !!!
čas/dráha1234
17.30SlovanAkrim TeamPeťáciX tým
18.00Akrim TeamSlovanX týmPeťáci
18.30PeťáciAkrim TeamSlovanX tým
19.00Akrim TeamPeťáciX týmSlovan
19.30Nord BlancSkluzan TavičModrá HvězdaModré Švestky
20.00Skluzan TavičNord BlancModré ŠvestkyModrá Hvězda
20.30Nord BlancModré ŠvestkyModrá HvězdaSkluzan Tavič
21.00Modré ŠvestkyNord BlancSkluzan TavičModrá Hvězda
volno:Mimiša   Divočáci  
datum:28.05.2024
čas/dráha1234
17.30PeťáciModrá HvězdaSlovanNord Blanc
18.00Modrá HvězdaPeťáciNord BlancSlovan
18.30X týmMimišaAkrim TeamDivočáci
19.00MimišaX týmDivočáciAkrim Team
19.30  Skluzan TavičModré Švestky
20.00  Modré ŠvestkySkluzan Tavič
20.30    
21.00    
volno:nikdo