KALENDÁŘ 1. LIGA

datum:22.09.2020
čas/dráha1234
17.30RumíciSyčáciSTSNeptunovy Vidle
18.00SyčáciRumíciNeptunovy VidleSTS
18.30RumíciSTSSyčáciNeptunovy Vidle
19.00STSRumíciNeptunovy VidleSyčáci
19.30Kulový BleskNašrotNezmařiČarodějové
20.00NašrotKulový BleskČarodějovéNezmaři
20.30Kulový BleskČarodějovéNezmařiNašrot
21.00ČarodějovéKulový BleskNašrotNezmaři
volno:Modrá Hvězda   Big Lebowski  
datum:13.10.2020
čas/dráha    
17.30Neptunovy VidleČarodějovéSTSNezmaři
18.00ČarodějovéNeptunovy VidleNezmařiSTS
18.30STSČarodějovéNeptunovy VidleNezmaři
19.00ČarodějovéSTSNezmařiNeptunovy Vidle
19.30SyčáciModrá HvězdaRumíciBig Lebowski
20.00Modrá HvězdaSyčáciBig LebowskiRumíci
20.30RumíciModrá HvězdaSyčáciBig Lebowski
21.00Modrá HvězdaRumíciBig LebowskiSyčáci
volno:Kulový Blesk   Našrot  
datum:03.11.2020
čas/dráha1234
17.30SyčáciČarodějovéRumíciNezmaři
18.00ČarodějovéSyčáciNezmařiRumíci
18.30SyčáciNezmařiRumíciČarodějové
19.00NezmařiSyčáciČarodějovéRumíci
19.30NašrotBig LebowskiKulový BleskModrá Hvězda
20.00Big LebowskiNašrotModrá HvězdaKulový Blesk
20.30Kulový BleskBig LebowskiNašrotModrá Hvězda
21.00Big LebowskiKulový BleskModrá HvězdaNašrot
volno:Neptunovy Vidle    STS  
datum:24.11.2020
čas/dráha1234
17.30Neptunovy VidleNašrotSTSKulový Blesk
18.00NašrotNeptunovy VidleKulový BleskSTS
18.30Neptunovy VidleKulový BleskSTSNašrot
19.00Kulový BleskNeptunovy VidleNašrotSTS
19.30NezmařiModrá HvězdaČarodějovéBig Lebowski
20.00Modrá HvězdaNezmařiBig LebowskiČarodějové
20.30NezmařiBig LebowskiČarodějovéModrá Hvězda
21.00Big LebowskiNezmařiModrá HvězdaČarodějové
volno:Rumíci   Syčáci  
1.liga: podzim 2020
datum:15.12.2020
čas/dráha1234
17.30SyčáciNašrotRumíciKulový Blesk
18.00NašrotSyčáciKulový BleskRumíci
18.30RumíciNašrotSyčáciKulový Blesk
19.00NašrotRumíciKulový BleskSyčáci
19.30STSModrá HvězdaNeptunovy VidleBig Lebowski
20.00Modrá HvězdaSTSBig LebowskiNeptunovy Vidle
20.30STSBig LebowskiNeptunovy VidleModrá Hvězda
21.00Big LebowskiSTSModrá HvězdaNeptunovy Vidle
volno:Nezmaři   Čarodějové  
datum:19.01.2020
čas/dráha1234
17.30RumíciNeptunovy VidleSyčáciSTS
18.00Neptunovy VidleRumíciSTSSyčáci
18.30Kulový BleskNezmařiNašrotČarodějové
19.00NezmařiKulový BleskČarodějovéNašrot
19.30  Modrá HvězdaBig Lebowski
20.00  Big LebowskiModrá Hvězda
20.30    
21.00    
volno:nikdo