KALENDÁŘ OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

datum: 04.03.19
čas/dráha 1 2 3 4
18.00 Jednorožci Toužnedoženem Berušky Divočáci
18.30 Toužnedoženem Jednorožci Divočáci Berušky
18.55 Jednorožci Berušky Toužnedoženem Divočáci
19.20 Berušky Jednorožci Divočáci Toužnedoženem
datum: 11.03.19
19.00 Slovan Já nevím Novekuko Žlabmistři
19.25 Já nevím Slovan Žlabmistři Novekuko
19.50 Slovan Žlabmistři Novekuko Já nevím
20.20 Žlabmistři Slovan Já nevím Novekuko
volno: Mimoňové   Veseláči
datum: 25.03.19
čas/dráha
18.00 Divočáci Žlabmistři Berušky Novekuko
18.30 Žlabmistři Divočáci Novekuko Berušky
18.55 Berušky Žlabmistři Divočáci Novekuko
19.20 Žlabmistři Berušky Novekuko Divočáci
20.00 Toužnedoženem Mimoňové Jednorožci Veseláči
20.25 Mimoňové Toužnedoženem Veseláči Jednorožci
20.50 Jednorožci Mimoňové Toužnedoženem Veseláči
21.20 Mimoňové Jednorožci Veseláči Toužnedoženem
volno: Slovan   Já nevím
datum: 15.04.19
čas/dráha 1 2 3 4
18.00 Toužnedoženem Žlabmistři Jednorožci Novekuko
18.30 Žlabmistři Toužnedoženem Novekuko Jednorožci
18.55 Toužnedoženem Novekuko Jednorožci Žlabmistři
19.20 Novekuko Toužnedoženem Žlabmistři Jednorožci
20.00 Já nevím Veseláči Slovan Mimoňové
20.25 Veseláči Já nevím Mimoňové Slovan
20.50 Slovan Veseláči Já nevím Mimoňové
21.20 Veseláči Slovan Mimoňové Já nevím
volno: Divočáci    Berušky
datum: 06.05.19
čas/dráha 1 2 3 4
18.00 Divočáci Já nevím Berušky Slovan
18.30 Já nevím Divočáci Slovan Berušky
18.55 Divočáci Slovan Berušky Já nevím
19.20 Slovan Divočáci Já nevím Berušky
20.00 Novekuko Mimoňové Žlabmistři Veseláči
20.25 Mimoňové Novekuko Veseláči Žlabmistři
20.50 Novekuko Veseláči Žlabmistři Mimoňové
21.20 Veseláči Novekuko Mimoňové Žlabmistři
volno: Jednorožci   Toužnedoženem
datum: 20.05.19
čas/dráha 1 2 3 4
18.00 Toužnedoženem Já nevím Jednorožci Slovan
18.30 Já nevím Toužnedoženem Slovan Jednorožci
18.55 Jednorožci Já nevím Toužnedoženem Slovan
19.20 Já nevím Jednorožci Slovan Toužnedoženem
20.00 Berušky Mimoňové Divočáci Veseláči
20.25 Mimoňové Berušky Veseláči Divočáci
20.50 Berušky Veseláči Divočáci Mimoňové
21.20 Veseláči Berušky Mimoňové Divočáci
volno: Novekuko   Žlabmistři
datum: 27.05.19
čas/dráha 1 2 3 4
18.00 Jednorožci Divočáci Toužnedoženem Berušky
18.30 Divočáci Jednorožci Berušky Toužnedoženem
18.55 Slovan Novekuko Já nevím Žlabmistři
19.20 Novekuko Slovan Žlabmistři Já nevím
20.00 Mimoňové Veseláči
20.25 Veseláči Mimoňové
20.50
21.20
volno: nikdo